Thailand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Roi Et

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Roi Et. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Roi Et with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,1272,565
BustAfghanistan 4,3232,687
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,3022,673
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,0092,491
FarahAfghanistan 4,5452,824
GardizAfghanistan 3,9582,459
GhazniAfghanistan 4,0252,501
HeratAfghanistan 4,5942,854
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,0202,498
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,8872,415
KabulAfghanistan 3,9972,484
KandaharAfghanistan 4,1862,601
KhostAfghanistan 3,8852,414
KunduzAfghanistan 4,1162,558
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,4302,753
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,2572,646
North SalangAfghanistan 4,0472,515
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,5392,821
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,3792,721
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,2192,622
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,5432,823
ShkoderAlbania 8,3435,185
TiranaAlbania 8,3355,179
VloreAlbania 8,3745,204
AdrarAlgeria 10,4796,512
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,8466,118
AlgiersAlgeria 9,8426,116
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,4505,872
BatnaAlgeria 9,6145,974
BecharAlgeria 10,5196,537
BejaiaAlgeria 9,6886,020
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,5686,567
BiskraAlgeria 9,6966,025
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,8336,110
ChlefAlgeria 10,0226,228
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,5705,947
DjanetAlgeria 9,6926,023
DjelfaAlgeria 9,9156,161
El GoleaAlgeria 10,0996,276
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,6475,995
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,9496,183
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,7646,068
In AmenasAlgeria 9,5595,940
In SalahAlgeria 10,2566,373
MilianaAlgeria 9,9436,178
OranAlgeria 10,2076,343
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,4736,508
SkikdaAlgeria 9,5275,920
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,1336,297
TebessaAlgeria 9,4685,884
TimimounAlgeria 10,3836,452
TindoufAlgeria 11,2106,966
TouggourtAlgeria 9,7236,042
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,9916,208
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,278794
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,7676,070
HuamboAngola 10,1816,326
LuandaAngola 10,3246,416
LuenaAngola 9,7146,037
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,6276,603
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,6899,128
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,5459,038
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,5439,037
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,4438,975
ByrdAntarctica 12,5877,822
DavisAntarctica 9,6325,985
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,7089,139
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,1516,929
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,28910,744
AzulArgentina 17,19710,686
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,14010,651
BarilocheArgentina 17,18010,676
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,29210,746
CeresArgentina 17,89011,117
ChamicalArgentina 18,12311,262
ChepesArgentina 18,05011,217
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,60810,321
ConcordiaArgentina 17,50210,876
CórdobaArgentina 17,92011,136
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,91111,130
CorrientesArgentina 17,80611,065
EsquelArgentina 16,98610,555
EzeizaArgentina 17,27710,736
FormosaArgentina 17,82811,079
General PicoArgentina 17,49910,874
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,42210,827
JuninArgentina 17,44710,842
La PlataArgentina 17,22410,703
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,70211,622
La RiojaArgentina 18,24211,336
LaboulayeArgentina 17,62310,951
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,19010,060
Las LomitasArgentina 18,11511,257
Malarg EArgentina 17,75111,031
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,12010,638
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,96710,544
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,67710,985
MendozaArgentina 17,99811,184
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,00011,186
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,54310,901
NeuquenArgentina 17,34710,779
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,36810,793
OranArgentina 18,53011,515
ParanaArgentina 17,64310,963
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,54010,899
PehuajoArgentina 17,38810,805
PergaminoArgentina 17,48110,863
PigeArgentina 17,25510,723
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,87011,105
PosadasArgentina 17,56910,918
PresidenciaArgentina 17,99011,179
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,04211,211
Punta IndioArgentina 17,15310,659
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,76211,038
ReconquistaArgentina 17,77311,045
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,76111,037
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,0119,950
RivadaviaArgentina 18,34911,402
RosarioArgentina 17,57310,920
SaltaArgentina 18,52111,509
San AntonioArgentina 17,06010,601
San LuisArgentina 17,85411,095
San RafaelArgentina 17,80811,066
Santa RosaArgentina 17,44210,838
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,21811,321
SarmientoArgentina 16,66310,355
TrelewArgentina 16,81910,452
TucumanArgentina 18,35411,405
UshuaiaArgentina 15,6529,726
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,91611,133
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,00611,189
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,76411,039
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,2593,889
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,2428,229
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,7604,201
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8743,650
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,5143,427
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,4173,366
AmberleyAustralia 7,1774,460
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,8394,250
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,1954,471
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,2932,668
CairnsAustralia 5,8903,660
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,4594,635
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6802,908
CedunaAustralia 6,2403,878
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,5934,097
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,7313,561
Cobar MoAustralia 6,9404,313
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,4773,404
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,3874,591
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 5,9283,684
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,8523,015
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3582,708
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,2161,999
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,1874,466
East SaleAustralia 7,5374,684
Esperance (po)Australia 5,8733,650
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8733,650
EssendonAustralia 7,3694,579
ForrestAustralia 5,8323,624
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,6744,769
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1273,186
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,2923,288
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6302,877
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,9304,928
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,9254,924
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,0353,750
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5453,446
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,8114,854
LavertonAustralia 7,3714,580
LearmonthAustralia 4,4072,739
LongreachAustralia 6,2263,869
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,2253,869
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,9314,929
Low HeadAustralia 7,7474,814
Mackay MoAustralia 6,4634,016
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,4155,851
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4952,793
MeekatharraAustralia 5,0093,113
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,3604,574
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,3804,586
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,9134,296
Mount GambierAustralia 7,1284,430
Mount IsaAustralia 5,6543,514
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,5265,298
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,5543,451
Nowra RanAustralia 7,5234,675
NuriootpaAustralia 6,7474,193
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3752,719
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 5,9283,684
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4943,414
Port HedlandAustralia 4,3682,714
RichmondAustralia 7,4434,625
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7164,173
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,4964,658
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,4924,656
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1853,222
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,1833,221
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,1743,215
TibooburraAustralia 6,5204,051
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,1333,811
WaggaAustralia 7,3314,555
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,2292,006
WilliamtownAustralia 7,4624,637
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,2233,867
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0723,152
WoomeraAustralia 6,3313,934
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4132,742
GrazAustria 8,5785,330
InnsbruckAustria 8,8755,515
KlagenfurtAustria 8,6695,387
LinzAustria 8,6465,373
SalzburgAustria 8,7425,432
ViennaAustria 8,4875,274
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,7675,448
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,0683,771
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,8603,642
GancaAzerbaijan 6,1133,799
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,9973,727
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,1093,796
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,2585,753
LerwickUk 9,2595,754
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,9943,725
QubaAzerbaijan 5,9483,696
SakiAzerbaijan 6,0563,763
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,8743,650
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,9233,681
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,9193,678
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,0683,771
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,9223,680
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,0463,757
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,1073,795
Horta, FaialAzores 12,1767,566
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,0317,476
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,2667,623
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,4439,597
MuharraqBahrain 5,5763,465
ChittagongBangladesh 1,425886
DhakaBangladesh 1,6121,002
CharnocksBarbados 16,28510,119
BrestBelarus 7,9264,925
GomelBelarus 7,4314,618
GrodnoBelarus 7,8964,907
MinskBelarus 7,6614,760
MogilevBelarus 7,5004,661
VitebskBelarus 7,5004,660
BrusselsBelgium 9,2675,759
D’UccleBelgium 9,2675,759
OstendeBelgium 9,3485,809
Belize CityBelize 16,0579,978
BeninBenin 11,0076,840
BohiconBenin 11,0136,844
CotonouBenin 11,0076,840
KandiBenin 10,7886,704
NatitingouBenin 10,9776,821
ParakouBenin 10,8826,762
SaveBenin 10,9426,800
BermudaBermuda 14,4909,004
La PazBolivia 19,14411,896
Santa CruzBolivia 18,60311,560
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4035,222
FrancistownBotswana 9,2795,766
MaunBotswana 9,6355,987
TshaneBotswana 9,9256,168
AimoresBrazil 16,26710,109
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,9259,896
AltamiraBrazil 17,01410,573
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,74911,029
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,57910,302
ApodiBrazil 15,6609,731
AracajuBrazil 15,7359,778
AracuaiBrazil 16,36410,169
AragarcasBrazil 17,44010,837
AraxaBrazil 16,88210,491
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,6739,740
BageBrazil 17,19510,685
BambuiBrazil 16,78010,427
BarbacenaBrazil 16,54210,279
BarbalhaBrazil 15,8749,864
BarcelosBrazil 17,78511,052
BarraBrazil 16,39210,186
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,43110,210
BarreirasBrazil 16,61110,322
BelémBrazil 16,55710,289
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,56710,295
BelterraBrazil 17,24010,713
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,43910,215
Bom JesusBrazil 17,01510,573
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,46410,231
BrasiliaBrazil 16,98010,552
BrevesBrazil 16,76410,417
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,26810,109
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,34710,158
CabroboBrazil 15,9159,890
CaceresBrazil 18,02311,199
CaetiteBrazil 16,39110,186
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,5109,638
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,67210,982
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,36310,789
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,71210,385
Campos SalesBrazil 15,9789,929
CanavieirasBrazil 16,0229,956
CaparaoBrazil 16,34910,159
CapinopolisBrazil 17,16210,665
CaratingaBrazil 16,38110,179
CaravelasBrazil 16,0719,987
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,53210,273
CarolinaBrazil 16,73010,396
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,11010,633
CataguasesBrazil 16,43010,210
CatalaoBrazil 16,99210,559
CatanduvaBrazil 17,08010,614
CaxiasBrazil 16,20710,071
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,06210,602
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,4099,576
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,48610,245
ChapecoBrazil 17,27810,737
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,83511,083
CipoBrazil 15,8969,878
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,95310,535
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,51610,263
CordeiroBrazil 16,39110,186
CorrentinaBrazil 16,61210,323
CorumbaBrazil 17,99111,180
CoximBrazil 17,71011,005
CrateusBrazil 15,9429,906
CuiabaBrazil 17,85211,093
CuritibaBrazil 17,02110,577
DiamantinaBrazil 16,53310,274
DiamantinoBrazil 17,87411,107
DouradosBrazil 17,65510,971
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,51810,264
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,10910,631
EspinosaBrazil 16,42610,207
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,0319,340
FloraniaBrazil 15,5739,677
FlorestaBrazil 15,8369,841
FlorianoBrazil 16,24610,095
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,88510,493
FormosaBrazil 16,91410,510
FortalezaBrazil 15,6729,739
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,52510,890
FrancaBrazil 16,92710,519
GaranhunsBrazil 15,6269,710
GoianiaBrazil 17,12710,643
GoiasBrazil 17,21610,698
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,35810,165
GrajauBrazil 16,56510,293
GuairaBrazil 17,54610,903
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,7349,777
GuaratingaBrazil 16,09610,002
IbiriteBrazil 16,57810,302
IguatuBrazil 15,8429,845
IlheusBrazil 16,0239,957
ImperatrizBrazil 16,66110,353
IndaialBrazil 16,97010,545
IpameriBrazil 17,01510,573
IraiBrazil 17,33210,770
IreceBrazil 16,25810,103
ItaberabaBrazil 16,13210,024
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,58710,929
ItaitubaBrazil 17,43510,834
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,45210,224
ItaperunaBrazil 16,34710,158
ItapevaBrazil 17,02110,577
ItirucuBrazil 16,09510,002
ItuacuBrazil 16,24710,096
IvinhemaBrazil 17,56510,915
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,14710,656
JacobinaBrazil 16,10610,009
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,6259,709
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,3999,569
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,80310,442
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,49510,250
LavrasBrazil 16,66910,359
LencoisBrazil 16,23410,088
LinharesBrazil 16,16310,044
LondrinaBrazil 17,26410,728
MacapaBrazil 16,71410,387
MacauBrazil 15,5189,643
MaceioBrazil 15,5609,669
MachadoBrazil 16,76010,415
ManausBrazil 17,72411,014
MarabaBrazil 16,82110,453
MaringaBrazil 17,33910,775
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,12110,639
Monte AzulBrazil 16,42010,203
Monte SantoBrazil 15,9649,920
MonteiroBrazil 15,6569,729
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,55410,287
Morada NovaBrazil 15,7009,756
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,18710,059
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,40610,195
ObidosBrazil 17,24610,717
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,6619,732
ParacatuBrazil 16,87610,487
ParanaBrazil 16,92210,515
ParanaguaBrazil 16,94510,530
ParanaibaBrazil 17,32510,766
ParintinsBrazil 17,40210,814
ParnaibaBrazil 15,9719,925
Passo FundoBrazil 17,21010,694
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,84110,465
PaulistanaBrazil 16,09410,001
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,8219,832
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,27410,113
PeixeBrazil 16,98610,555
PetrolinaBrazil 16,0629,981
PicosBrazil 16,09610,002
PiraiBrazil 16,54210,279
PirenopolisBrazil 17,09110,621
PompeuBrazil 16,68010,365
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,73511,021
Porto De MozBrazil 16,93210,522
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,16810,668
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,44311,461
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,02310,578
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,95810,538
PosseBrazil 16,79310,435
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,8009,819
RecifeBrazil 15,4339,590
RemansoBrazil 16,24110,092
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,87011,726
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,46410,231
Rio NegroBrazil 17,05210,596
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,30610,754
SalvadorBrazil 15,9369,903
Santa MariaBrazil 17,25310,721
SantaremBrazil 17,20310,690
SantosBrazil 16,76610,418
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,95710,537
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,16510,666
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,7419,782
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,98410,554
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,43410,833
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,66210,354
Sao LuisBrazil 16,20110,068
Sao MateusBrazil 16,13910,029
São PauloBrazil 16,80410,442
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,93010,520
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,88211,734
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,0599,979
SerrinhaBrazil 15,9569,915
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,60110,316
SobralBrazil 15,8509,850
SoureBrazil 16,52410,268
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,53410,274
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,00310,566
SurubimBrazil 15,5119,639
TaguatingaBrazil 16,77010,421
TarauacaBrazil 18,95011,776
TauaBrazil 15,9469,909
TefeBrazil 18,11611,257
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,31110,136
TeresinaBrazil 16,16110,043
TiriosBrazil 16,99010,558
TorresBrazil 16,92410,517
TracuateuaBrazil 16,38810,184
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,36610,792
TriunfoBrazil 15,7689,798
TucuruiBrazil 16,79910,439
TuriacuBrazil 16,27110,111
UaupesBrazil 17,94911,154
UbatubaBrazil 16,64910,346
UberabaBrazil 16,98410,554
VassourasBrazil 16,52110,266
VicosaBrazil 16,45010,222
VitoriaBrazil 16,19010,060
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,21910,079
Ze DocaBrazil 16,38110,179
BurgasBulgaria 7,6884,778
LomBulgaria 8,0204,984
PlevenBulgaria 7,9154,918
PlovdivBulgaria 7,9154,919
SadovoBulgaria 7,9004,909
SandanskiBulgaria 8,0444,999
SofiaBulgaria 8,0224,985
VarnaBulgaria 7,6474,752
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,2046,962
BurundiBurundi 8,4455,248
Phnom PenhCambodia 517321
SiemreapCambodia 299186
BatouriCameroon 9,7966,087
DoualaCameroon 10,3046,403
GarouaCameroon 9,7516,060
MamfeCameroon 10,2986,399
MarouaCameroon 9,6265,982
NgaoundereCameroon 9,7936,085
NkoundjaCameroon 10,1446,304
YaoundeCameroon 10,1196,288
YokoCameroon 9,9756,199
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,4787,133
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,4927,141
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5525,936
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,7077,896
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,0335,613
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,5367,790
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,6517,862
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,8367,977
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,4957,143
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,9236,787
Banff, AbCanada 11,6257,224
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,0318,098
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,1617,557
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,8197,344
Bissett, MbCanada 12,3217,657
Blue River, BcCanada 11,3787,071
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,1308,159
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,7186,660
Brandon, MbCanada 12,3237,658
Broadview, SkCanada 12,1977,579
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,6646,627
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,0416,861
Burgeo, NfCanada 13,2128,210
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,8886,766
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,2326,359
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,6987,269
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,2756,385
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2556,994
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,7366,672
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,5856,578
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,4177,095
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,7306,046
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,0256,851
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,8056,714
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,0427,483
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,6917,265
Chapais, QcCanada 12,6937,888
Charlo, NbCanada 12,8267,970
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,9638,055
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,9588,052
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,2186,971
Chatham, NbCanada 12,9208,029
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,1016,898
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,2407,606
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,1887,574
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,5437,173
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,8816,140
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,3746,446
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,5457,174
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,8147,962
Comox, BcCanada 11,2927,017
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,5116,532
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,0726,880
Coronation, AbCanada 11,7177,281
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,7517,302
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,4197,717
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,2007,581
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,0426,862
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,4076,467
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,5217,781
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,5886,579
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,7847,944
Dryden, OnCanada 12,5147,776
Earlton, OnCanada 12,9468,045
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,5217,159
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,4947,143
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,5007,146
Edson, AbCanada 11,3807,072
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,0246,850
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,1596,934
Estevan, SkCanada 12,2987,642
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,7996,711
Eureka, NtCanada 9,3225,793
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,7797,319
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,1146,907
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,3067,026
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6926,644
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,7957,330
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5086,530
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,9726,818
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,9786,822
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,9806,823
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,0538,111
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,0598,115
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,1166,908
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,4757,752
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,7837,322
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,4237,098
Golden, BcCanada 11,5537,179
Goose, NfCanada 12,1527,552
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,1008,141
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,1436,924
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,1318,160
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,8167,964
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,9086,157
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,1438,167
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,1168,151
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,4208,339
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,1527,551
Harrow, OnCanada 13,5228,403
Hay River, NtCanada 10,7756,696
Hope, BcCanada 11,4967,143
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5925,961
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,7287,288
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,5995,965
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,1166,908
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,3385,803
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,6057,211
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,4417,109
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,7117,899
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,7117,899
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,5537,179
Kenora, OnCanada 12,4837,757
Kingston, OnCanada 13,3138,273
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,2975,777
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,1796,326
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,7387,294
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,1478,170
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,6427,234
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,8477,983
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,1636,316
Langara, BcCanada 10,5416,550
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,3417,669
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,8767,380
London, OnCanada 13,4278,344
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,5696,567
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,5887,201
Lytton, BcCanada 11,4237,099
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,6066,590
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,0828,129
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,0277,473
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,8096,095
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,9056,776
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,9347,416
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3647,062
Moncton, NbCanada 13,0058,082
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,7817,942
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,1638,179
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,1708,184
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,1007,519
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,5157,777
Morden, MbCanada 12,4517,737
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,2248,217
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,8277,350
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3857,075
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,5147,776
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,2977,642
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0376,237
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,7727,315
North Bay, OnCanada 13,0688,121
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,1908,197
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,1928,197
Peace River, AbCanada 11,1136,906
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,5606,562
Penticton, BcCanada 11,5827,197
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,1208,153
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,3098,270
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,3907,699
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3217,035
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,7367,914
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,0906,891
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,3737,688
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,8177,343
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0816,886
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6746,633
Princeton, BcCanada 12,1117,526
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,8376,113
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 13,0108,085
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,1566,933
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,6097,214
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,3617,681
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,1217,532
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,1217,532
Resolute, NtCanada 9,8386,113
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,5267,163
Roberval, QcCanada 12,8247,969
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,1428,166
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,9957,454
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,1108,147
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,6736,632
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,5756,571
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,8748,000
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,8837,384
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,0138,087
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,0857,510
Scott, SkCanada 11,7897,326
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,5807,818
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,1438,167
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,1628,179
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,4335,862
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,5157,777
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,5017,768
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,2997,021
Smithers, BcCanada 10,7976,709
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,6217,843
Summerside, PeCanada 12,9548,050
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,0287,474
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,0237,471
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,9068,020
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,4056,466
Terrace, BcCanada 10,7556,683
Teslin, YtCanada 10,1656,317
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,8807,383
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,9726,818
Thompson, MbCanada 11,7747,317
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,7377,915
Timmins, OnCanada 12,8127,962
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2937,018
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,3728,309
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,3658,305
Trenton, OnCanada 13,3248,279
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,1387,543
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,8758,001
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,1206,910
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,8858,007
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4227,098
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,5627,185
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,6247,223
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4527,116
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,4567,119
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,2917,638
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,3858,317
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,3386,424
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,0246,229
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,2388,226
Windsor, OnCanada 13,4948,385
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,3997,705
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,0067,461
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,2758,249
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6746,633
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,1117,526
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,8357,354
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,8797,382
SalCape Verde 13,1198,152
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,3555,813
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,7305,425
AbecheChad 8,8365,491
FayaChad 8,8995,530
MoundouChad 9,4915,898
N’DjamenaChad 9,4945,900
AntofagastaChile 18,98711,799
AricaChile 19,32812,011
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,66710,357
ChicoChile 16,59310,311
ChillanChile 17,69310,994
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,68810,991
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,60811,563
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,71610,388
Curico-General FreireChile 17,85111,093
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 19,19511,928
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,39310,187
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,4759,616
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,38711,426
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,26710,730
ParronChile 17,91211,131
Puerto AysenChile 16,73410,399
Puerto MonttChile 17,17610,673
Punta ArenasChile 15,8789,867
QuinteroChile 18,06111,223
SantiagoChile 17,99411,182
SewellChile 17,92411,138
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,46310,852
ValdiviaChile 17,35710,786
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,35910,787
VallenarChile 18,44711,463
ValparaisoChile 18,05811,222
AltaiChina 3,8012,362
BeijingChina 2,9231,816
ChangchunChina 3,7062,303
ChangduChina 1,8041,121
ChangshaChina 1,6511,026
ChengduChina 1,6291,012
ChongqingChina 1,524947
DuianChina 2,3181,440
ErlianChina 3,1681,969
GanzhouChina 1,604996
GuangzhouChina 1,300808
HaikouChina 823511
HailarChina 3,9672,465
HamiChina 3,1291,944
HetanChina 3,3072,055
JiuquanChina 2,6841,668
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,7252,315
KashiChina 3,7382,323
KunmingChina 1,002623
LanzhouChina 2,2291,385
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,9821,232
NanchangChina 1,8771,167
NanjingChina 2,3411,455
NanningChina 874543
PingbianChina 1,9591,217
QingdaoChina 2,7701,721
QiqiharChina 3,9492,454
RuoqiangChina 2,9671,844
ShanghaiChina 2,4691,534
ShantouChina 1,588987
ShenyangChina 3,4292,131
TaiyuanChina 2,5531,586
TaoyuanChina 2,0801,293
TengchongChina 1,143710
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,4362,135
Xi’AnChina 2,0961,303
XichangChina 1,325824
YanjiChina 3,8592,398
YichangChina 1,8041,121
YinchuanChina 2,5051,557
YiningChina 3,7482,329
ZhengzhouChina 2,3021,430
ZhijiangChina 1,411877
Aepto.San LuisColombia 18,13411,269
Antonio NarinoColombia 18,07011,229
AraucaColombia 17,37210,795
BarranquillaColombia 17,01510,573
Benito SalasColombia 17,89711,122
BogotáColombia 17,69510,996
Camilo DazaColombia 17,31510,760
El CaranoColombia 17,59410,933
Las GaviotasColombia 17,64810,967
MatecanaColombia 17,69410,995
PeralesColombia 17,73411,020
Pto.CarrenoColombia 17,36010,788
Rafael NunezColombia 17,06710,606
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,77710,425
Simon BolivarColombia 16,98310,554
VanguardiaColombia 17,74711,028
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,52111,509
YariguiesColombia 17,43510,834
MoroniComoros 7,3284,554
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,99410,560
LimonCosta Rica 17,03010,583
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,97510,548
San JoseCosta Rica 17,00310,566
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,6715,388
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4505,251
SibenikCroatia 8,6065,348
SplitCroatia 8,5685,324
ZagrebCroatia 8,5605,319
CamagueyCuba 15,8479,848
CasablancaCuba 15,6059,697
HavanaCuba 15,6259,709
WillemstadCuraçao 16,77110,422
FamagustaCyprus 7,1664,453
LarnacaCyprus 7,1964,472
LimassolCyprus 7,2504,505
NicosiaCyprus 7,2254,490
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4485,250
ChebCzech Republic 8,7365,428
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3375,181
PragueCzech Republic 8,6045,347
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6145,353
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2475,746
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9546,185
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9265,547
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1625,693
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6105,350
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4515,252
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,8705,512
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,8725,513
MarstalDenmark 8,7535,439
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6525,376
OdenseDenmark 8,7455,434
RandersDenmark 8,7455,434
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4775,268
StudsgårdDenmark 8,8225,482
TønderDenmark 8,8545,502
TylstrupDenmark 8,7345,427
TystofteDenmark 8,6935,402
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6745,390
VestervigDenmark 8,8405,493
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,5334,059
Melville HallDominica 16,13510,026
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,9989,941
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 16,0249,957
AzuaDominican Republic 16,12610,021
BaniDominican Republic 16,14310,031
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,16410,044
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,0769,990
CabreraDominican Republic 15,9859,933
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,0809,992
CotuiDominican Republic 16,0479,972
DajabonDominican Republic 16,0199,954
DuvergeDominican Republic 16,15110,037
El CercadoDominican Republic 16,11310,013
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,0639,982
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,9949,939
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,0689,985
HigueyDominican Republic 16,0729,988
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 16,11410,014
ImbertDominican Republic 15,9859,934
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,0559,977
JimaniDominican Republic 16,16010,042
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,10110,005
La VegaDominican Republic 16,0449,970
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,11210,012
LuperonDominican Republic 15,9779,928
MichesDominican Republic 16,0399,967
MocaDominican Republic 16,0249,958
MoncionDominican Republic 16,0309,961
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,9879,934
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,0749,989
NaguaDominican Republic 16,0139,950
NeybaDominican Republic 16,13910,029
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,19210,062
PimentelDominican Republic 16,0409,967
PoloDominican Republic 16,18010,054
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,9849,933
RestauracionDominican Republic 16,10610,009
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,9899,936
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 16,0299,961
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,10810,009
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,0399,967
SalcedoDominican Republic 16,0239,957
SamanaDominican Republic 16,0219,956
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,11410,013
San J. MatasDominican Republic 16,0409,967
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,11710,015
San JuanDominican Republic 16,09910,004
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,0909,999
SanchezDominican Republic 16,0279,959
SantiagoDominican Republic 16,0209,955
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 16,0279,959
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,11610,015
TamayoDominican Republic 16,14410,032
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,09610,002
Villa RivaDominican Republic 16,0369,965
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 16,0009,943
YamasaDominican Republic 16,0829,993
YasicaDominican Republic 15,9999,942
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,39110,185
CanarEcuador 18,48711,488
GuayaquilEcuador 18,42211,448
IzobambaEcuador 18,25411,343
La ConcordiaEcuador 18,19711,308
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,64311,585
MilagroEcuador 18,42511,449
OtavaloEcuador 18,19211,305
PichilingueEcuador 18,31811,383
PortoviejoEcuador 18,28611,363
PuyoEcuador 18,38811,427
QuitoEcuador 18,23311,330
RumipambaEcuador 18,32511,388
San GabrielEcuador 18,15611,282
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,5684,703
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,3424,562
AswanEgypt 7,3834,588
AsyutEgypt 7,5184,672
BahariyaEgypt 7,7064,788
Beni SuefEgypt 7,4834,650
CairoEgypt 7,4404,623
DabaaEgypt 7,7124,792
DakhlaEgypt 7,7434,811
El ArishEgypt 7,2004,474
El TorEgypt 7,2454,502
FarafraEgypt 7,8144,856
HelwanEgypt 7,4494,629
HurguadaEgypt 7,2514,506
IsmailiaEgypt 7,3564,571
KhargaEgypt 7,5874,715
KosseirEgypt 7,2094,480
LuxorEgypt 7,3694,579
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,8234,861
MinyaEgypt 7,5314,680
Port-SaidEgypt 7,3504,567
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,1224,426
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,1754,459
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,3214,549
SalloumEgypt 8,0124,979
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,0214,985
SohagEgypt 7,4574,634
St. KatrineEgypt 7,2004,474
TahrirEgypt 7,5024,662
TantaEgypt 7,4724,643
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,40210,192
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,42110,204
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,37910,178
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,41610,201
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,4146,472
AsmaraEritrea 6,9024,289
AssabEritrea 6,5454,067
MassawaEritrea 6,8394,250
TallinEstonia 7,8594,884
TartuEstonia 7,7494,815
VilsandiEstonia 8,0204,984
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,0604,387
GonderEthiopia 7,1184,423
NegeleEthiopia 7,0794,399
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,7279,773
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,4545,875
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,4935,899
Laucala BayFiji 9,0265,609
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,9115,537
NandiFiji 8,9115,537
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,4005,841
HelsinkiFinland 7,8604,884
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8414,873
JoensuuFinland 7,6134,731
JokioinenFinland 7,9234,923
JyvskylFinland 7,8134,855
KajaaniFinland 7,7294,803
KuopioFinland 7,7154,794
KuusamoFinland 7,6804,773
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6704,766
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1215,047
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,9784,958
OuluFinland 7,8444,875
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,8104,853
TampereFinland 7,9094,915
TurkuFinland 7,9904,965
VaasaFinland 8,0144,980
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,2165,727
BiarritzFrance 9,9616,190
BordeauxFrance 9,8426,116
BrestFrance 9,9506,183
CaenFrance 9,6515,997
ChateaurouxFrance 9,5895,959
DijonFrance 9,3325,799
GourdonFrance 9,6926,023
GrenobleFrance 9,3535,812
Le MansFrance 9,6556,000
LilleFrance 9,3595,816
LyonFrance 9,3945,837
MarseilleFrance 9,4495,872
MontpellierFrance 9,5405,928
NancyFrance 9,2065,721
NantesFrance 9,8136,098
NiceFrance 9,2885,772
ParisFrance 9,4735,887
PerpignanFrance 9,6545,999
StrasbourgFrance 9,1105,661
ToulonFrance 9,4065,845
ToulouseFrance 9,7356,050
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,50110,254
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,72710,394
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,50210,255
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,52310,268
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,58610,307
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,2088,207
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,0187,468
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,0187,468
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,1778,189
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,8618,614
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,6807,879
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,3917,700
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,5794,088
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,9814,960
BitamGabon 10,1766,324
CocobeachGabon 10,4116,470
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,0686,257
LambarnGabon 10,3966,460
LastourvilleGabon 10,1346,298
LibrevilleGabon 10,4486,492
MakokouGabon 10,0756,261
MayumbaGabon 10,4346,484
MitzicGabon 10,2116,345
MkamboGabon 9,9486,182
MoandaGabon 10,0936,272
MouilaGabon 10,3486,430
Port-GentilGabon 10,5546,559
TchibanGabon 10,3786,449
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,79011,055
BanjulGambia 12,6757,876
SukhumiGeorgia 6,5844,091
TbilisiGeorgia 6,2473,882
BerlinGermany 8,6235,359
BrockenGermany 8,8185,479
CologneGermany 9,0865,646
DresdenGermany 8,6185,355
ErfurtGermany 8,8135,477
EssenGermany 9,0735,638
FichtelbergGermany 8,6895,399
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,9955,589
GeisenheimGermany 9,0465,622
GorlitzGermany 8,5365,304
HamburgGermany 8,8145,477
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,8155,478
HannoverGermany 8,8645,508
HelgolandGermany 8,9355,552
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,8875,523
KarlsruheGermany 9,0435,619
KasselGermany 8,9095,536
KonstanzGermany 9,0235,607
LeipzigGermany 8,7065,410
LindenbergGermany 8,5745,328
MagdeburgGermany 8,7455,435
MunichGermany 8,8165,478
MünsterGermany 9,0135,601
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6205,357
NurembergGermany 8,8395,493
NurnbergGermany 8,8425,495
PotsdamGermany 8,6415,370
RostockGermany 8,6685,387
SchleswigGermany 8,8215,481
StuttgartGermany 8,9945,589
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,1435,682
ZugspitzeGermany 8,8985,530
AccraGhana 11,3017,023
KumasiGhana 11,4147,093
TamaleGhana 11,2446,987
GibraltarGibraltar 10,5806,574
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,8304,866
AthensGreece 8,0525,003
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,0525,004
ChiosGreece 7,8344,868
CorfuGreece 8,3525,190
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,2075,100
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,9564,944
IoanninaGreece 8,2755,142
KalamataGreece 8,2125,103
KerkiraGreece 8,3525,190
Kythira IslandGreece 8,1365,056
LamiaGreece 8,1495,064
LarissaGreece 8,1405,058
LemnosGreece 7,9124,916
LimnosGreece 7,8974,907
MethoniGreece 8,2445,123
MilosGreece 8,0034,973
MitiliniGreece 7,7894,840
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,7934,842
NaxosGreece 7,9164,919
PatrasGreece 8,2195,107
RhodesGreece 7,6844,775
SamosGreece 7,7744,831
Skiros IslandGreece 7,9724,954
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,0505,002
ThessalonikiGreece 8,0825,022
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,1725,078
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3015,158
AasiaatGreenland 10,4066,466
AmmassalikGreenland 10,3766,448
AputiteqGreenland 10,0416,240
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,0385,617
FrederikshbGreenland 11,0236,850
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,6016,587
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,3256,416
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,5385,927
JakobshavnGreenland 10,3266,417
JulianehbGreenland 11,0626,874
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,5456,553
Kap TobinGreenland 9,5435,930
NanortalikGreenland 11,0956,895
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,0026,836
NordGreenland 8,7075,411
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,8516,743
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,7086,032
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,0446,863
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,5426,551
UpernavikGreenland 10,0266,230
UummannaqGreenland 10,1946,335
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,0719,987
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,0739,988
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,26610,108
BokeGuinea 12,6127,837
ConakryGuinea 12,5497,798
FaranahGuinea 12,2387,605
KankanGuinea 12,0767,504
KindiaGuinea 12,4537,738
KissidougouGuinea 12,1947,578
LabeGuinea 12,3427,670
MacentaGuinea 12,1697,562
MamouGuinea 12,3607,681
NzerekoreGuinea 12,0747,503
SiguiriGuinea 12,0207,469
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,6487,859
GeorgetownGuyana 16,78010,427
TimehriGuyana 16,81310,448
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16,16110,043
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,5416,550
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,2006,338
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,3636,440
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,0396,238
Midway IslandHawaii 8,1155,043
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,3566,436
CatacamasHonduras 16,41610,201
CholutecaHonduras 16,54010,278
La CeibaHonduras 16,29710,127
La MesaHonduras 16,28810,122
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,44310,218
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,32410,144
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,46110,229
TelaHonduras 16,27710,115
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,304810
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,304810
BudapestHungary 8,3045,160
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,2915,152
DebrecenHungary 8,1105,040
KeszthelyHungary 8,4485,250
MiskolcHungary 8,1685,076
PecsHungary 8,3845,210
SzegedHungary 8,2385,119
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,4845,272
AkureyriIceland 9,7296,046
DalatangiIceland 9,5805,953
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,7016,028
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,8506,121
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,6015,966
ReykhólarIceland 9,8966,149
ReykjavíkIceland 9,9766,199
StykkisholmurIceland 9,9416,177
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,9636,191
AgraIndia 2,9151,812
AhmedabadIndia 3,3362,073
AkolaIndia 2,8541,773
AllahabadIndia 2,5041,556
AmritsarIndia 3,3862,104
BangaloreIndia 2,8271,756
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,1031,928
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,9401,205
BikanerIndia 3,3882,105
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,5491,584
CherrapunjiIndia 1,607999
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,607999
DaltonganjIndia 2,2291,385
DarbhangaIndia 2,1551,339
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,557967
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,552965
DumkaIndia 1,9391,205
DwarkaIndia 3,6902,293
GoaIndia 3,1921,984
GuwahatiIndia 1,6771,042
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,6861,669
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,0101,870
JagdalpurIndia 2,3161,439
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,7621,095
KotaIndia 3,0591,901
KozhikodeIndia 3,0571,900
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,2922,046
LudhianaIndia 3,2592,025
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,1201,939
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,8691,783
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,2832,040
MusulipatnamIndia 2,4041,494
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,6511,648
New DelhiIndia 3,0481,894
PambanIndia 2,7541,712
PuneIndia 3,1741,972
SagarIndia 2,7401,703
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,5082,180
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,0191,876
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,0191,876
VeravalIndia 3,5462,204
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,1741,351
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,4762,160
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,4131,499
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,4971,552
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,6472,266
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,8281,757
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,8302,380
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,491927
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8753,030
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 1,9231,195
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 1,8921,176
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,5452,824
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,1151,936
AbadanIran 5,8243,619
ArakIran 5,7133,550
BabolsarIran 5,5003,418
Bandar AbbasIran 5,0133,115
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,7943,600
Bandar LengehIran 5,1623,208
BirjandIran 4,8303,001
BushehrIran 5,5693,461
ChahbaharIran 4,5752,843
DezfulIran 5,8223,618
EsfahanIran 5,5163,428
IranshahrIran 4,5872,850
KermanIran 4,9903,101
KermanshahIran 5,9573,702
Khoram AbadIran 5,8443,632
MashhadIran 4,8813,033
OroomiehIran 6,1813,841
RamsarIran 5,6773,528
RashtIran 5,7773,590
SemnanIran 5,4093,362
ShahroudIran 5,2923,288
ShirazIran 5,4003,356
TabrizIran 6,0793,778
TeheranIran 5,5983,479
YazdIran 5,2673,273
ZahedanIran 4,6032,861
ZanjanIran 5,8663,645
BaghdadIraq 6,2183,864
BasraIraq 5,8703,648
BelmulletIreland 10,0156,224
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,9506,183
ClaremorrisIreland 9,9836,203
ClonesIreland 9,8546,124
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,9286,169
CorkIreland 10,0466,242
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,0486,244
DublinIreland 9,8356,112
KilkennyIreland 9,9396,176
Malin HeadIreland 9,8056,093
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,8926,147
ShannonIreland 10,0316,233
ValentiaIreland 10,1506,308
EilatIsrael 7,1064,416
HaifaIsrael 7,0794,399
JerusalemIsrael 7,0644,390
Tel AvivIsrael 7,0934,408
AlbengaItaly 9,2065,720
AlgheroItaly 9,2945,776
AmendolaItaly 8,6665,385
AnconaItaly 8,7975,466
ArezzoItaly 8,9325,550
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5885,336
BergamoItaly 9,0405,617
BolognaItaly 8,9485,560
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,8975,529
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,6925,402
BrindisiItaly 8,4985,281
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2725,762
CameriItaly 9,1215,668
CampobassoItaly 8,7525,438
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,1985,716
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,2395,741
Cape FrascaItaly 9,3075,783
Cape MeleItaly 9,2055,720
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,7345,427
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,8105,475
CerviaItaly 8,8785,517
CiampinoItaly 8,9145,539
Cimone MountainItaly 9,0025,594
Cisa PassItaly 9,0555,627
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9695,573
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,8355,490
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,8235,482
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6045,347
DecimomannuItaly 9,2775,765
DobbiacoItaly 8,8245,483
FalconaraItaly 8,8095,474
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,9735,576
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,6815,394
FonniItaly 9,2315,736
FrontoneItaly 8,8615,506
FrosinoneItaly 8,8605,506
GelaItaly 8,8925,526
GenoaItaly 9,1405,680
GhediItaly 9,0025,594
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5815,332
GrazzaniseItaly 8,8105,475
GrossetoItaly 9,0125,600
GrottaglieItaly 8,5475,311
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,1875,709
GuidoniaItaly 8,8975,529
IstranaItaly 8,8575,504
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,0725,638
LatinaItaly 8,8945,527
LatronicoItaly 8,6715,389
LecceItaly 8,4915,276
M. CalamitaItaly 9,0655,633
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5925,339
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,7525,439
MilanItaly 9,0775,641
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,1145,664
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,0135,601
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,7975,466
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,1875,709
PadovaItaly 8,8815,519
Paganella MountainItaly 8,9265,547
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,9455,558
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,9615,569
PantelleriaItaly 9,0945,651
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0165,603
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,2285,734
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,8885,523
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,7705,450
PiacenzaItaly 9,0585,629
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,0405,617
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,8735,513
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9065,534
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,6775,392
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,9295,548
PrizziItaly 8,9455,558
RadicofaniItaly 8,9525,563
Resia PassItaly 8,9485,561
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8585,504
RivoltoItaly 8,7795,455
Rolle PassItaly 8,8675,510
RomeItaly 8,9175,541
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,9425,557
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,7505,437
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,2415,742
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,6435,371
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4825,271
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,0615,630
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,2695,760
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6555,378
SigonellaItaly 8,8245,483
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5615,320
TarvisioItaly 8,7275,423
TermoliItaly 8,7145,415
TorinoItaly 9,2065,721
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,2075,722
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,0205,605
TrevicoItaly 8,7165,416
TrevisoItaly 8,8525,501
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,7325,426
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,2105,723
UdineItaly 8,7635,445
Ustica IslandItaly 8,9425,556
VeniceItaly 8,8435,495
VeronaItaly 8,9585,567
VicenzaItaly 8,9035,533